Untitled Document


ARESVUMA PAA-PALIKA

 

 

Champion of Latvia, Lithuania, Estonia, Russia, Belarus, Belarus Grand
Junior Champion of Latvia, Lithuania, Estonia, Baltic states and Russia
Latvian Junior Winner 2010, Lithuanian Junior Winner 2010

Cruft's qualification 2016

r.CACIBx3, CACIBx2

 

BIG-I, BIG-III, BISs-3x2, BISs-6, babyBIS-4, pBISs-2, pBISs-7
BISs progeny-1

. .:

27.04.2009

:

, - "ARESVUMA"
(, .)

:

(, )

:

HD-ED

HD-AA, ED-00

:

36,5

:

Dilute (MLPH):

D/D: ,

DM

Degenerative myelopathy (DNA) - negative

 

 

 

Ch International
Grand, Rus, Mol, Blr, Ltu, RKF, Club Ch

SHANGANI UMVUTCHA LONZO

 

Ch

PACHA OF SHANGANI

Multi Ch

UMVUTCHA MATOBO OF SHANGANI

MATAQUA MUSTARD SEED

SHANGANI ASKARI

WANDOROBBO ASHANTI OF SHANGANI

Multi Ch

SARULA CHIKADZI

jRUS Ch; Grand, Rus, Blr, Mak, Ukr, Ltu, Lv, Est, Balt, 2xClub Ch

HARMAKHIS WISDOM DAKSHA OF ARESVUMA

Young INT.Ch-Ch Italian-CH International

PRONKBERG MAKARI OF HARMAKHIS WISDOM LOI

Sa Ch.

APALACHEE UMQUOLO OF PRONKBERG

SARULA GWIZA

Young INT.Ch-Ch Italian-CH International; Marinese Ch, Sloveno Ch, Riproduttore Ch, Club Ch

MAYA DELLE CIME BIANCHE

It Ch

XIBRIDGE DELLE CIME BIANCHE

Ch It- Rip- Int

CHAMILLA DELLE CIME BIANCHE

 

 
 
 
 
11.07.2015
. ,
Zoran Curcic
-1, CQ,
09.05.2015
VI FCI . ,
Ligita Zake
-1, CQ, , -2, BISs PROGENY-1
21.03.2015

. ,
Luis Manuel Catalan
-1, CQ, , , CACIB, Cruft's qualification 2016, BOO
23.11.2014

. ,
Otto SCHIMPF
-4
27.07.2014
VI FCI . ,
Nikolina Davidovska
-1, CQ, , ,
BOB BISs-III (3/13)!
10.11.2013
Baltic Winner
. ,
Marko Lepasaar
16.12.2012
VI FCI . ,

, , , , BISs-3!
10.11.2012
. ,
Sergey Slukin
04.11.2012
. ,
Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner
, , -3, r.CACIB
03.11.2012
. ,
Erin Brown
-2 , -3
01.09.2012
Paul Jentgen
10.06.2012
. ,

-4, CQ, -4
09.06.2012
. ,
Vitor Manuel
Cristovao Veiga
-4
26.05.2012
. ,
ALAN BENNETT
-3
22.04.2012
VI FCI . ,
Dusan Paunovic
-1, CQ, CW, ,
18.03.2012
"Latvian Winner 2012"
Mr. Jan Coppens
-3
24.07.2011
" 2011" ,
Richard Kinsey
-1, CQ, CW, ,
23.07.2011
VI FCI . ,
Zeev Trainin
-1, CQ, CW, -2
23.07.2011
" RETO" ,
Johan Hiddes
09.07.2011
. ,
Laszlo Erdos
, Certificate, ,
BOB, BIG-3! !
12.06.2011
. ,
Martin CROESER
-4
08.05.2011
. ,
Kamen LITOV
-2, CQ, -2
10.04.2011
VI FCI . ,

-1, CW, , CAC, BOB, BISs-6!
13.03.2011
"Latvian Winner'2011"
Paul Jentgen
-1, CQ, CW, -2, r.CACIB
20.02.2011
. ,
Zoran Brankovič
12.12.2010
VI FCI . ,
Aleksandras Kulesa
-1, CQ, CW, -2
20.11.2010
"AUTUMN 2010"
. ,
RAMUNE KAZLAUSKAITE

-1, CW, CAC
20.11.2010
"BELARUS 2010"
. ,
CRONANDER AKE

-1, CW, CAC, , CACIB, BOB!
30.10.2010
"Baltic Winner 2010"
. ,
Massimiliano MANNUCCI
29.08.2010
" 2010" . ,
.
-1, CW , CAC, r.CACIB
25.07.2010
"Amber Summer 2010" . ,
Maria Dekaristou
-2
24.07.2010
VI FCI . ,
Tomazs Borkowski

-2
17.07.2010
(CACIB) . ,
.
-2, -3
11.07.2010
. ,
Luza Beradze
-1, CW, jCAC, , , BOO! !
12.06.2010
. ,
Danielle DRYBURGH
-1, CW, jCAC, -2, Cruft
15.05.2010
"" . ,

-1, CW, jCAC, jBOB, BOB, BIG-1!
04.04.2010
6 FCI - " "
Rita Kadiķe-Skadiņa
-2
27.03.2010
(CACIB) . ,
Vilmos Kardos
-1, CW, jCAC,
Latvian Junior Winner`10
13.03.2010
(CACIB) . ,
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska
-1, CW, jCAC,
Lithuanian Junior Winner`10
06.03.2010
. ,

-1, PP, CW, jCAC, !
21.02.2010
. ,
Laszlo ERDOS
-1, CW, jCAC, , -2
06.12.2009
VI. FCI . ,
Rita Kadike-Skadina

-1, PP, CW, puppyBOB puppyBISs-7!!!
06.12.2009
VI. FCI . ,
Norman DESCHUYMERE

-1, PP, CW, puppyBOB puppyBISs-2!!!
01.11.2009
(CACIB) . ,
Salvatore Tripoli
-1, PP, CW puppyBOO
31.10.2009
(CACIB) . ,
Greg Eva (ZA)
-1, , CW, puppyBOB, BEST
17.10.2009
,
Leszek Siejkowski
, babyBIS-4!!!